Office Name Contact Number
Dental Clinic 09285549051
Dormitory 09053604673
Finance Office 084-628-8135
Guidance Office 09185591600
Human Resource Management Office 09285549051
Library 0468828766
Registrar's Office 084-628-6342
Scholarship Office 09306345657
Sports Office 09282871823
Socio Cultural Office 084-628-634
Student Discipline 09075910101
Student Organization 09125050575
Student Publication and Yearbook 09267997515
Additional Files
CART-DIRECTORY (CART)
Committee on Anti-Red Tape (CART)
Additional Offices

How to File a Complaint